Our Governors

Michelle Lepherd

Type of governor: Parent

Date appointed: 12 April 2013

Term of office: 11 April 2017

Re-elected: 19 April 2017

Term of office: 18 April 2021

Committee membership: Finance and Premises

Record of meeting attendance: Attended nine out of nine meetings

Declaration of business and financial interests + governance roles at other schools: None

return